0
Grassroots Teams Booked for 2024!

2024 Club Roll Call

Over 1150 Grassroots teams from all over the UK are now registered or ESF 2024! The 2024 Club Roll Call below, use the search function to find your club!

Abbey Youth FC
18th Newtownabbey Youth
Abbey Youth Flamingos Girls
Abbeymead Rovers
Aber Valley FC
Abingdon Youth FC
Ace FC
ADFC
AFC Bedhampton
AFC Chelmsley
AFC Leyton
AFC Penrhiwceiber
AFC Pogmoor
AFC Rumney
AFC Shillington
AFC St Blazey Youth
AFC Stoneham Youth
AFC Warner Colts
Ainsworth FC
Albert Village FC
Allenton United
Alphington FC
Altofts Juniors FC
Alvechurch FC
Ambleside FC
Ampthill Town FC
Appleton FC
Arden Forest
Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Ashfield Athletic Youth
Ashfield Juniors
Astley Bridge Robins FC
Auckland Moors United
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC
Banbury United
Banwell United FC
Bargoed YMCA
Barnby Dun Colts
Barnet Nightingales
Barrow Island JFC
Barrow Town FC
Bath Arsenal Tigers
Battyeford Sporting Club
Beacon Hill Belles
Beaconsfield Town Youth FC
Bearstead Rovers
Beaufort Colts FC
Bedfont Sports Club
Bedworth Eagles Fliers
Bengeo Tigers FC
Bessacar Blues
Beverley Town FC
Biggleswade United Girls FC
Billericay Town
Billericay Town Colts
Birtley Town Juniors
Bishop Auckland St Marys
Bispham Junior Football Federation
Blaby and Whetstone FC
Blaby and Whetstone Girls FC
Blackmore Youth FC
Blackpool Wrens Rovers
Blantyre Soccer Academy
Bloomfield FC
Boldmere Falcons
Boldmere St Michaels
Boro Rangers United
Bowers and Pitsea FC
Brackla FC
Bradford Park Avenue FC
Braintree Town Youth FC
Bransty Rangers
Brentwood Girls AFC
Brentwood Youth AFC
Brentwood Youth Girls FC
Bridport Youth FC
Brinklow Juniors
Brislington Juniors
Brixworth Juniors FC
Broxbourne United
Broxbourne United Girls
Bryn Rovers AFC
Bure Valley FC
Burradon Juniors FC
Bury Rangers FC
Bustleholme Believers FC
Byfleet Village
Caerffili Cosmos FC
Cambuslang Soccer Centre
Capital Girls
Carcroft Village JFC
Cascade YC FC
Cashes Green YFC
Catholic United FC
Caversham Trents Girls
CBC Hilton 2013
Celtic Boys
Chaddlewood Miners FC
Chapelfield Colts FC
Chars Youth
Chase Colts FC
Chelmsford City Women and Girls FC
Chesham Athletic FC
Cheshunt FC
Chess FC
Chew Valley FC
Chipstead Juniors FC
Clackmannan Community FC
Clarendon Juniors FC
Cleethorpes Town JFC
Cleethorpes Town Ladies and Girls
Cliffe Woods Colts FC
Club Thorne
Coalpit Heath FC Colts
Codnor Boys GFC
Colebrook Royals FC
Coleraine Peacocks
Corby Town Ladies and Girls FC
Corby Warriors
Corringham Athletic FC
Costessey Dragons
Coton Green FC
Coundon Court FC
Coventrians Jaguars Juniors
Coventry City Girls FC
Coventry Juniors
Cowie Colts
Cowie United
Craigroyston FC
Cramlington Juniors
Cramlington Town FC
Cramlington United
Crawley Green FC
Cray Wanderers
Crayford Arrows FC
Cresswell Wanderers
Croxley Green FC
Cuckfield Cosmos FC
Cuddington and Sandiway JFC
Cwm Wanderers
Dale Park Saints
Danbury and Bicknacre FC
Dartford FC
Dawlish United
De La Salle FC
Deeping United
Devizes Town Youth FC
Didcot Town
Discoveries FC
Ditton Minors Youth
Doncaster FC
Dover Rangers
Drake FC
Droitwich Spa Ravens
Dronfield Town
Dropship FC
Drumsagard FAC
Dudley Sports FC
Dundee West FC
Dungoyne FC
Dunipace Juniors
Dunmow FYC
Dunton and Broughton
Easington Sports FC
Edinburgh City 2012
Elburton Villa FC
Elite Colts FC
Elland Juniors
Elloughton Blackburn FC
EMC Academy
EPC Development Club
Epping Youth FC
Escomb FC
Essex Comets
Eynesbury Rovers FC
FAE Youth
Farsley Celtic FC
FC Caerffili
FC Chippenham
FC Messys
FC Sparta
Fife Sons Of Struth
Flackwell Heath FC
Fleet Town FC
Fleetdown United FC
Fleetwood Town JFC
Flitwick Eagles
Flitwick Eagles Girls
Forestdale Knights
Fulwood Amateurs
Fylde Coast Soccer
Galleywood Youth FC
Galston FC
Garforth Rangers AFC
Gateshead Juniors FC
Glasgow Athletic FC
Global Football Academy
Goffs Oak Girls FC
Gomersal and Cleckheaton
Gorleston Rangers
Grange Park Rangers
Great Bradfords
Great Tew Athletic
Greenfields FC
Grimsby Borough FC
Grimsby Borough Girls
Halas Hawks East
Haliford Colts FC
Halse United FC
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Hampton Reds
Hannakins Farm FC
Harborough Town FC
Harefield FC
Harefield United
Harlow Tekkers
Harold Wood
Hartshill Sports
Hashtag United
Hatfield Youth FC
Haunchwood Sports JFC
Havant and Waterlooville FC
Hayden Wolves
Hayling St Andrews
Healing Hotspurs FC
Heanor Town Harriers
Hebburn Involve FC
Hedon Rangers
Hertford Town Youth FC
Hessle Sporting Club
Higher Bebington Girls
Hillmorton FC
Hinckley Borough FC
Hinckley Borough FC Girls
Holbeach United
Hollands and Blair FC
Hornsea Sporting Girls
Horsham FC
Hucclecote Youth FC
Hundleton AFC
Hunter Phoenix
Immingham Pilgrims AFC
Inter City Juniors
Intersports FC
Jersey Scottish FC
Jungle Cats
Kent Football United Youth FC
Kewford Eagles West
Killingworth YPC
Kingsdown Racers FC
Kingshurst PSC
Kingsley Vision
Kingsthorpe Jets
Kinver Colts
Kirby Muxloe FC
Knowsley United FC
Lambeth Tigers FC
Lane Head FC
Larkspur Rovers FC
Leafield Athletic Ladies
Leaside Colts FC
Leicester City Ladies
Leighton Woodside
Leven AFC Youth
Lichfield City
Lickhill Colts
Lillington Juniors FC
Linslade Galaxy
Litherland Athletic JFC
LK Galaxy
Llangyfelach AFC
Llanrumney United
Long Bennington FC
LS27 FC
LSS Academy
Lutterworth Athletic
Lutterworth Town Juniors
Maghull Green
Mainliners JFC
Malet Lambert YC
Manorcroft United JFC
Mansfield Town Ladies FC
Margate FC
Marine Academy Plymouth
Marshalls Sports
Marshland Saints FC
Martham FC
Marton Yellows
Maryfield United
Matlock Town Junior
Mawsley Avengers FC
Mawsley Wasps
MB Coaching FC
Metrogas Blue
Metropolitan Police FC
Mexborough Knights
MHS Barca
Middleton Park Juniors
Millbrook FC
Milton FC
MK United
MLS Foxes
Montrose 2012 Vics
Moorethorpe and South Elmsall
Morley Rangers
Mossley FC
Most Wanted Elite
Moulton Chapel FC
Mount Gould Juniors
Mowbray Rangers
Mumbles Rangers
Netherton Dons
New Durham AFC
Newcastle Benfield FC
Newcastle City Girls
Newton Blackwell Thunders FC
Norristhorpe Junior Football Club
Norsemen FC
Oadby and Wigston Girls FC
Oakfield Youth FC
Oakwood FC
Olton Ravens
Ongar Juniors
Otford United FC
Ottershaw JFC
Outwoods FC
Paddock Wood FC
Parkwood Rangers
Pelsall Villa Colts FC
Penygraig BGC
Perry Street Girls FC
Peterhead Boys Club
Phoenix Athletic
Pinewood FC
Plough Colts
Plymouth United
Plymstock United
Pontarddulais Town
Poringland Wanderers
Port Tennant Colts
Porth Harlequins BGC
Potters Bar United
Poulton FC
Prestwich FC
Priory Parkside
Protec Youth FC
Queensmen Youth FC
Ramsey Raptors
Ramsey Rockets FC
Ramsey Royals
Randwick Wasps
Real 60 Lions
Redditch United BW
Redstar Athletic FC
RHP Colts
River Juniors
Riverside Juniors
Rockspur Fords FC
Rossington Blues FC
Rothes Juniors
Rothwell Juniors FC
Rowhedge Juniors FC
Rugby Borough FC
Ruislip Rangers FC
Ryan FC
Saint Joseph's Colts FC
Sandgate FC
Scotland Boys FC
Scotter Saints
Selston FC
Shadwell United
Shanklin FC
Sheffield Rangers Girls FC
Shefford Saints
Sheldon Royals FC
Shelfield United
Sherwood Colliery
Shifnal Town FC
Shirebrook Rangers FC
Shotton Colts
Silcox Villa
Silksworth Youth FC
Sittingbourne Ladies FC
Solihull FC
Solihull Navys
South Bradford FC
South Shields FC
Southside Lions FC
Southwick Rangers
Spire Rangers
Spirit of Youth FC
Sporting Club Athletic
Sporting Weston FC
Sportsco FC
Sproatley Devils
Sprowston FC
St Albans AFC
St Blazey
St Josephs Colts
St Marys YCFC
St Nics Steelers
Staines Lammas
Stanley United Juniors
Stanway Villa FC
Starz Academy FC
Stoke and Torbay Police FC
Stoke Golding FC
Stourport Swifts
Sunderland Foundation of Light
Sundon Athletic
Sutton Athlete FC
Sutton Town
Swanscombe Tigers FC
Swinton FC
Talycopa Girls FC
Tamerton Foliot FC
Templehall United
Tewkesbury Town Colts
Tewkesbury Town Panthers
TFA Yellow
Thatcham Tornadoes
Thornhill Athletic FC
Thornton Cleveleys FC
Thorpe United Reds
Three Bridges FC
Thundersley Rovers SC
Tividale United
Tondu United FC
Toolroom Academy FC
Tooting Park Rangers
Total Football Academy
Toton United
Townmead Youth FC
Tredegar Town AFC
Treorchy BGC
Trimpell and Bare Rangers FC
Tuffley Rovers FC
Tutbury Tigers
Unicorn Athletic
Upminster Park Rangers
UPR Tigers
Vicky Park Rangers FC
Wakefield Athletic JFC
Wallsend BC
Wandgas Youth FC
Wantage FC
Ware Youth FC
Watcombe Wanderers
Wattsville FC
Wealdstone FC
Wednesbury Sports Union
West Denton Athletic FC
West Drayton Youth FC
West End FC
West Hagley FC
West Hallam Diamonds
West Lynn FC
West Pier FC
Whetstone Juniors FC
Whickham FC
Whitehaven Amateurs FC
Whitley Bay FC
Wickersley Youth
Wigmore Youth
Wincanton Youth FC Wildcats
Windlesham United Girls FC
Winton Wanderers FC
Wisbech St Marys
Wisewood JFC
Witham Town Green FC
Witton Park TASC Football Youth
Wixam Wanderers
Woburn and Wavendon FC
Wokingham and Emmbrook FC
Wombwell Main
Woodhall Spa United
Woodingdean Wildcats
Woodpecker FC
Woolston Boca Juniors
Worksop SJR
Wormley Rovers FC
Worthing Town FC
Wortley FC Juniors
Wrenthorpe Rangers
Wright Way To Play FC
Writtle Minors Girls FC
Wroughton Youth FC
Wroxham FC
Wyrley Juniors
Young Stars Elite