0
Teams Booked for ESF 2022

2022 Club Roll Call

368 grassroots teams from all over the UK are now registered to join us on tour at ESF 2021 at Butlin’s & Haven! Use the Search function below to find your team.

AC Woolton
AFC Charvil
AFC Gornal
AFC Market Bosworth Belles
AFC Portchester Girls
Allexton and New Parks
Ampthill Town FC
Andover New Street
Ards Rangers Juniors
AS Plant
Ashridge Park
Astley & Tyldesley JFC
Bargoed YMCA
Barton Rovers Blues FC
Bearsted FC
Beaumont Park Wiltcatz FC
Bedlington United Sporting Club
Bedwell Rangers FC
Biggleswade Town Youth FC
Bilbrook Juniors FC
Billericay Town Colts
Binfield FC
Birtley Town
Bishops Cleeve Colts Rovers
Blaby & Whetstone Girls FC
Blantyre Soccer Academy
Bowers & Pitsea Ladies FC
Braintree Town YFC Irons
Brandhall Colts
Bridgwater Victoria Park Rangers
Brixington Blues Youth FC
Brixworth Juniors Jaguars
Brunswick FC
C N Sports FC
Cadishead Sports JFC Royals
Cadley FC
Chamberlayne Athletic
Chasetown Scholars FC
Christ The King FC Reds
City Juniors FC
City Ladies FC Portsmouth
Collier Row Red
Collingham FC
Colney Heath FC Magpies
Cookham Dean FC
Cornelly United Juniors
Cramlington Town
Crawley Wasps
Crayford Arrows FC
Cresswell Wanderers
Crusaders Strikers
Cwmavon BGC
De La Salle FC
Discoveries FC Salters
Dorking Wanderers Youth
Drumsagard Football Academy
Dudley Sports
Easington Sports FC
Eastbourne Borough FC
Eastbourne United Youth FC
Eccleshall FC
EPC Development Club
Escomb FC
Exmouth Town FC
FAE Youth FC
Fakenham Town Youth FC
Fareham Town
Fareham Town Girls
Fisher Youth Sharks FC
Flackwell Heath Minors FC
Fleetwood Town Juniors FC
Folkestone Invicta Girls
Four Oaks Tornadoes FC
Galaxy FC
Garston Ladies Tigers
Girls United FC
Global Football Academy
Greenways Aces
Grey Court School
Guernsey Rovers
Halfway Juniors
Hampton JFC
Hanney Youth FC
Harold Wood Cougars
Haunchwood Junior Sports Aces
Hawkins Sports
Heart of Gloucester FC
Heaton Hawks Kestrels
Hessle Rangers Juniors
Hitchin Belles FC
Holsworthy Youth FC
Hucclecote Hawks
Hull United Girls
Hutton Football Club
Impact FC
Ingles FC
Jarrow FC Lasses
JTC Jersey Wanderers
Kent Football United
Kewford Eagles Girls
Kirby Muxloe FC
Lambeth Tigers
Lancing Colts FC
Lane Head FC
Lawley Comets FC
Leamington Brakes FC
Leek CSOB Eagles FC
Leek Town Devils FC
Leighwood United FC
Leyland Pirates FC
London Colney Colts
Longridge Town Juniors
Longwell Green Saints
Loscoe FC
LSS Academy
Mainliners FC
Maltby Main Juniors
Manor FC
Marine Academy Plymouth
Marlborough Rovers FC
Marton FC
Maulden Magpies
Meadow Sports
Milford on Sea Youth
Montagu & North Fenham
Mortons Lionesses
Mousehole AFC
Mousehole Flyers
Nailsea Juniors
New Ash Green JFC
New Tupton Ivanhoe FC Gold
Newcastle East End Juniors FC
Norman Wanderers
Norristhorpe JFC
Norristhorpe Pumas
North Kilworth Falcons
Notley Youth
Oldbury United
Penllergaer AFC
Perrywood FC
Pickwick Youth Lions
Pool JFC
Priory Jaguars
Rokerites FC
RTB Development
Ryhill FC
Shotton Colts
Silcox Villa
Silcox Villa Girls
Sittingbourne FC
Southbrook YFC
Sprowston FC
Spurley Hey Girls FC
SR Predators FC
St Albans City Girls Central
St Albans City Youth
St Nicholas FC
Stalybridge Celtic Juniors FC
Stenson Rams FC
Stopsley United Tigers FC
Stourbridge FC
Studley Bees FC
TA Bocas FC
Thorpe United
Thunder FC
Tibshelf Community Tornadoes
Tipton Town
Tipton Youth FC
Vicky Park Rangers FC
Wakefield Owls FC
Wallsend BG Girls
Wandgas Youth Colts FC
West Hagley FC
Weston Mendip Girls
Whitehaven AFC
Whiteley Wanderers Spartans
Wickersley Youth JFC
Wisbech St Marys Yellow
Wisewood Juniors
Withernsea AFC  
Worksop Boys Club Lions
Worle Village Juniors
Writtle Minors
Wyrley Juniors
Wyrley Pumas FC
Yaxley FC Black
YMCA All Saints
Ystradgynlais FC