0
Teams Booked for ESF 2021

2021 Club Roll Call

766 grassroots teams from all over the UK are now registered to join us on tour at ESF 2021 at Butlin’s & Haven! Use the Search function below to find your team.

Abertillery Excelsiors FC
Abingdon United FC
AC Woolton
Activate Youth
AFC Andrews Dynamos
AFC Barwell
AFC Charvil
AFC Devonport
AFC Gornal
AFC Minster
AFC Portchester Girls
AFC Reading
AFC Vixens
AFC Whitchurch Black
Albion Rovers
Allexton and New Parks
Ampthill Town Football Club
Andover New Street
Anston Villa JFC
Arbroath Community Sports Club
Ards Rangers Juniors
Arniston Rangers YFC
AS Plant
Asfordby Amateurs LGIFC
Ashfield Athletic
Ashingdon Youth FC Lions
Ashton Boys
Aspley Guise FC Tigers
Astley and Tyldesley JFC
Athletico Blues
Aylestone Park FC
Bagthorpe Athletics
Bakewell Town FC
Banbury United
Bargoed YMCA
Barnby Dun Colts JFC
Battyeford Sporting Club
Beaumont Park FC
Bedlington FC
Bedlington United Sporting Club
Bedwell Athletico
Bedwell Rangers FC
Bedworth Eagles
Biggleswade Town Youth FC
Bilbrook Juniors FC
Billericay Town Colts
Binfield FC
Birtley Town FC
Bishop Auckland St Marys
Bishops Cleeve Colts Rovers
Bishops Stortford Community FC
BJFF
Blaby & Whetstone Girls FC
Blantyre Soccer Academy
Blantyre Victoria
Blaydon Community FC
Blue Brazil BC
Bohemians FC
Boldmere St Michaels FC
Boldon Girls FC
Bolsover Town FC
Borehamwood 2000
Bourne Town Juniors
Braintree Town Youth
Brandhall Colts
Bransty Rangers JFC
Braunton FC
Bridgwater Victoria Park Rangers
Bridlington Rangers Peacocks
Brighouse Sports AFC
Brixington Blues Youth FC
Brixworth Juniors Jaguars
Brunswick FC
BSS Portsmouth
Burradon Juniors
C N Sports FC
Cadley FC
Cambridge City
Cambridge City Girls
Cambuslang FC
Cardiff Airport FC
Carshalton Athletic
Carterton Town FC
Cascade YC FC
Castle Colts
Catholic Tigers
Caversham Trents
Chaddesley Ravens
Chamberlayne Athletic
Chasetown Scholars FC
Chesapeake Arrows
Chesterfield Town
Christ The King FC Reds
Cirencester Town FC
City Colts Stingrays FC
City Ladies FC Portsmouth
CK Basildon Girls FC
Collier Row Red
Collingham FC
Collingham Panthers
Colton Juniors
Concord Rangers Youth
Cookham Dean FC
Cookley Lions FC
Corby Kingswood
Corby Warriors Titans FC
Cornelly United Juniors
Costello Hawks
Cramlington Town FC
Crawley Wasps
Crayford Arrows FC
Cresswell Wanderers
Crusaders Strikers
Cuxton 91 FC
Cwmavon BGC
Danbury and Bicknacre FC
Darlaston Town Rangers FC
De La Salle FC
Deanshanger Colts
Deerness Lightning FC
Discoveries FC
Discoveries Masterclass Colts
Doncaster Belles
Dorking Wanderers Youth
Drake FC
Drumchapel United FC
Drumsagard Football Academy
Dudley Sports FC
Duloch Jets
Dundee West Royals FC
Dunscroft Warriors JFC Blues
Easington Girls
Easington Sports FC
East Durham
East Fife Community FC
East Kent FC
Eastbourne Borough FC
Eastleigh Blues
Ebbsfleet United
Eccleshall FC
Elburton Villa Football Club
Elland Juniors
Elloughton Blackburn Blues
Emerson Park FC
EPC Development Club
ES Galaxy FC
Escomb FC
Evesham United FC
Exeter Panthers
Fakenham Town Youth FC
Fareham Town
FC Abbeymeads
FD United FC
Feeder FC
Fisher Youth Sharks FC
Flackwell Heath Minors FC
Fleetwood Town Juniors FC
Flint Town United FC
FOF FC
Folkestone Invicta Girls
Four Oaks FC
Fraserburgh Link Up
Gairdoch United
Galaxy FC
Garforth Juniors
Garforth Rangers
Garston Ladies Tigers
Girls United FC
Glades Rangers
Glebe FC
Glenrothes Strollers Reds
Glinton and Northborough FC
Global Football Academy
Gourock Athletic FC
Grays Athletic Community FC
Greenways Aces
Grey Court School
Guernsey Rovers AC
Halas Hawks East
Halfway Juniors
Hamble Club Youth Pan-Disability
Hampton Football Club
Handsworth Boys
Hangleton Rangers YFC
Hanney Youth FC
Harborough Town
Harold Wood Cougars
Hashtag United
Hashtag United Girls
Haunchwood Junior Sports Aces
Haverhill Rovers Reds
Hawkins Football
Hawkins Sports
Heart of Gloucester FC
Heaton Hawks Kestrels
Hednesford Town Juniors
Hessle Rangers Aces
Hessle Sporting Club Thors
Hetton Juniors
HFR Haringey Girls
Highworth Town Juniors
Hitchin Belles FC
Hollands and Blair
Holy Rosary
Horsforth St Margarets FC
Hull United Girls
Hunters District
Huntington Harriers
Hutton Football Club
Impact FC
Ingles FC
Isleham Youth FC
Jarrow FC Lasses
Jarrow Knights FC
JTC Jersey Wanderers
Kelty Hearts Community Club
Kennoway Star Hearts
Kewford Eagles
Kewford Eagles Girls
Kidderminster Lions
Kingshurst Pavilions Sports Club
Kingswood Storms
Kirby Muxloe FC
Kirkby Youth
Lambeth Tigers
Lane Head FC
Lawley Comets FC
Leamington Brakes JFC
Leek CSOB Eagles FC
Leighwood United FC
Leven AFC
Linfield FC
London Colney Youth FC
Longridge Town Juniors
Longwell Green Saints
Loscoe AFC
Lower Maze JFC
LSS Academy
Maidstone United Youth FC
Mainliners JFC
Maldon Saints
Maltby Juniors
Maltby Main Juniors
Manor FC
Mansfield Town Ladies FC
Marine Academy Plymouth
Markfield, Bagworth and Thornton Colts FC
Marlborough Rovers FC
Marshfield Junior and Youth FC
Marton FC
Maulden Magpies
Meadow Sports
Measham Welfare FC Pumas
Medway United
Meon Milton Youth
Miam Miam Celtic JFC
Mid Calder Colts
MK Wanderers Kestrels
Monton Sports JFC
Moonshot FC
Morpeth FC
Mortons Lionesses
Mousehole AFC
Mousehole Flyers
Nailsea Juniors
Nailsea United
Netherton Colts West
Netherton Phoenix
New Road FC
Newark Town FC
Newbuildings United FC
Newcastle Benfield Juniors FC
Newcastle Blue Star FC
Newcastle City
Newcastle East End Juniors FC
Newcastle Westgate Juniors
Newport Civil Service AFC
Norman Wanderers
Norristhorpe JFC
North East Sport United
North Kilworth Falcons
North Petherton FC
Northfield Blacks
Northstar CFC
Northwich Victoria FC
Nova Star 2011
Oaksey Youth
Oakwood Girls
Old Wulfrunians Juniors East
Oldbury United
Oxford City
Pelican Rangers
Perrywood FC
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterhead Boys Club
Phoenix Athletic FC
Plymouth Kolts
Plymouth Parkway
Pool JFC
Port Glasgow Boys Club Black
Potters Bar Crusaders
Priory Jaguars FC
RBL Wanderers FC
Redditch United FC
Redruth United
Retford United
Risborough Rangers
Robin Park Titans
Robins FC
Rokerites FC
Rothley Imps
Rothwell Juniors
RTB Development
Rugby Borough
Rusthall FC
Rye Bay FC
Ryhill FC
Seaton Juniors
Sedgley White Lions
Shenley FC Falcons
Shifnal Town
Shotton Colts
Silcox Villa
Silcox Villa Girls
Sittingbourne FC
SJB FC
SJB Girls
SJR Worksop
Skegness Town JFC
Somersall Stingers
South Shields Gold
Southbrook YFC
Sporting Khalsa FC
Sprowston FC
Spurley Hey Girls FC
SR Predators FC
St Albans City Girls
St Albans City Youth
St Edmunds Prep
St Margaretsbury FC
St Neots Town Navy
St Nicholas FC
Stalybridge Celtic Juniors FC
Stones Athletic
Stourbridge FC
Stowmarket Wasps
Sunderland City Juniors Gabbiadini
Sutton United FC
Testlands Youth FC
Tewkesbury Town Colts
Think Sport Thunder FC
Thirsk Falcons
Thorpe United
Thurmaston Magpies Thunder
Tibshelf Community Tornadoes
Tipton Town
Tipton Town Allstars FC
Tipton Youth FC
Ton and Gelli
Top Score Raptors
TPC Academy
Treowen Stars Girls
Trowbridge Town FC
Twynham Rangers FC
Upminster Park Rovers
Velocity Diamonds
Vicky Park Rangers FC
Wakefield Owls FC
Walsall Phoenix
Wandgas Youth Colts FC
Washington United Lionesses
Welling United FC
West Hagley FC
Weston Mendip Girls
Whitchurch Sports
Whiteley Wanderers Spartans
Whitley Bay Sporting Club
Wickersley Youth JFC
Wickersley Youth JFC Girls
Wilmslow Town FC
Wisewood Juniors
Withernsea AFC  
Wolves Sporting
Woodingdean Wanderers
Worksop Boys Club Lions
Worksop Town
Worle Village Juniors
Wortley FC
Writtle Minors
Wyrley Juniors
Wyrley Pumas FC
Yaxley FC Black
YMCA All Saints
Ynyshir & Wattstown BCFC
Yorkshire Amateur JFC
Youngs FC
Ystradgynlais AFC Juniors
Ystradgynlais FC